Download-Free-Games.Com - Info download-free-games.com

download-free-games.com receives about 14,950 unique visitors and 31,993 (2.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $50,118.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank download-free-games.com is ranked number 31,712 in the world and 0.00299% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 52.72.225.59. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - download-free-games.com

Download-Free-Games.com was created with a desire to bring great freeware and shareware games to the entire world, organized by a logical and easy to use web site for all ages. Download-Free-Games.com is owned by Alpha Internet Consulting LLC, a Washington State Corporation. We have over 3 years experience building web sites that people like to use and feel have value for their lives. Achieving high quality and meeting high user standards is a goal that is always before us. ...
Your source for fun, free mobile and PC download games. Thousands of free games, DFG Exclusive game reviews, cheats and more!
How did download-free-games.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 89 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with download-free-games.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is download-free-games.com?

15K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
14,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
448,500
Pages per Visit:
2.14
Daily Pageviews:
31,993
Alexa Rank:
31,712 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00299%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 16.6%17.8%9995
Pakistan 9.0%10.1%2614
United States 8.9%7.3%49553
Indonesia 5.9%6.3%5506
United Kingdom 2.9%3.6%29445
South Africa 2.9%4.2%5868
Malaysia 2.8%3.3%5437
Philippines 2.7%2.8%4340
Egypt 2.4%2.3%7520
Germany 1.9%1.5%57280
Saudi Arabia 1.9%2.6%8920
Bangladesh 1.4%1.7%5665
Australia 1.2%1.2%27268
Nigeria 1.2%1.5%11253
Romania 1.1%0.8%15137
Poland 1.1%1.2%29693
Greece 1.0%0.8%17716
Iran 1.0%0.6%53686
Thailand 1.0%1.0%15101
Canada 1.0%0.7%49403
France 1.0%0.7%79919
Serbia 0.9%0.8%5835
Sri Lanka 0.9%1.1%4536
Azerbaijan 0.9%1.0%13202
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%31983
Italy 0.8%0.6%75215
United Arab Emirates 0.8%1.0%9857
Myanmar 0.8%0.9%5568
Kuwait 0.8%0.8%6947
Turkey 0.8%0.7%34527
Croatia 0.7%0.6%6149
Syrian Arab Republic 0.6%0.6%4348
Algeria 0.6%0.6%13312
Tanzania 0.5%0.5%3993
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%31477

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
download-free-games.com
99.91%99.63%2.1
dl.download-free-games.com
0.59%0.28%1
cdn.download-free-games.com
0.12%0.06%1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush download-free-games.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  download-free-games.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  4,426
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  158,254
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  485,188
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $257,486.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  39
Page Authority:
  34
MozRank:
  3

How socially engaged is download-free-games.com?

Facebook:
  2,758
Google +:
  782
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  4,781
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much download-free-games.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$80.96
Monthly Revenue:
$2,428.80
Yearly Revenue:
$29,550.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,335$26.79
India 5,695$9.11
United Kingdom 1,152$7.18
South Africa 1,344$5.93
Pakistan 3,231$3.43
Malaysia 1,056$3.20
Australia 384$2.89
Indonesia 2,016$2.48
Germany 480$2.32
Saudi Arabia 832$1.68
Canada 224$1.57
Philippines 896$1.45
Netherlands 256$1.30
Nigeria 480$1.26
United Arab Emirates 320$1.20
France 224$1.05
Thailand 320$0.80
Bangladesh 544$0.73
Poland 384$0.69
Italy 192$0.67
Egypt 736$0.60
Tanzania 160$0.55
Azerbaijan 320$0.52
Greece 256$0.46
Myanmar 288$0.42
Kuwait 256$0.39
Syrian Arab Republic 192$0.38
Sri Lanka 352$0.31
Romania 256$0.30
Turkey 224$0.24
Croatia 192$0.24
Serbia 256$0.23
Iran 192$0.22
Czech Republic 96$0.21
Algeria 192$0.17

How much money do download-free-games.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.10
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$452.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,509.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,785
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
173,540
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,111,399
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 420$4.82
India 1,595$2.55
Indonesia 1,169$1.44
United Kingdom 184$1.15
Pakistan 1,034$1.10
Germany 139$0.67
Australia 77$0.58
Canada 56$0.39
Saudi Arabia 175$0.35
Malaysia 84$0.26
Poland 127$0.23
Netherlands 44$0.22
Greece 100$0.18
United Arab Emirates 45$0.17
South Africa 27$0.12
France 25$0.12
Italy 33$0.11
Philippines 63$0.10
Azerbaijan 51$0.08
Romania 54$0.06
Syrian Arab Republic 31$0.06
Croatia 42$0.05
Thailand 19$0.05
Serbia 44$0.04
Iran 31$0.04
Egypt 37$0.03
Nigeria 10$0.03
Czech Republic 10$0.02
Turkey 16$0.02
Kuwait 10$0.02
Bangladesh 11$0.01
Tanzania 3$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01
Myanmar 6$0.01
Sri Lanka 7$0.01

How much is download-free-games.com worth?

Website Value:
$50,118.19

Where is download-free-games.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.72.225.59
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.72.225.59

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does download-free-games.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1641 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 856.1KiB (41% reduction).

Compressing http://www.download-free-games.com/assets/www_download-free-games_com/0c057a67d0395933f51efee3b018b5de_sprites.png could save 540.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/cubis-for-cash_feat.jpg could save 48.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/richmedia/studio/pv2/46037553/20170111112022884/P3-DR-320x50.jpg could save 35.3KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_262x262/262x262_adventure.jpg could save 18.5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_262x262/262x262_arcade.jpg could save 18.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_262x262/262x262_puzzle.jpg could save 15.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/daca_images/simgad/123298235657260889*** could save 15KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_262x262/262x262_kids.jpg could save 13.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_262x262/262x262_cards.jpg could save 13KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/jewel-quest-for-cash_feat.jpg could save 12.3KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_262x262/262x262_war.jpg could save 12.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_262x262/262x262_racing.jpg could save 11.4KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_262x262/262x262_action.jpg could save 10.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/solitaire-for-cash_feat.jpg could save 9.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/agario_feat.jpg could save 7.8KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/the-sims-freeplay_feat.jpg could save 7.5KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/8-ball-pool_feat.jpg could save 6.3KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/csr-racing-2_feat.jpg could save 5KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/basketball-stars_feat.jpg could save 4.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/bubble-witch-3-saga_feat.jpg could save 4.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/fire-emblem-heroes_feat.jpg could save 4.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/wwe-champions_feat.jpg could save 3.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/hill-climb-racing-2_feat.jpg could save 3.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/sky-dancer_feat.jpg could save 2.9KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/super-mario-run_feat.jpg could save 2.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/pokemon-duel_feat.jpg could save 2.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/temple-run-2_feat.jpg could save 2.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/ninja-spinki-challenges_feat.jpg could save 2.6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/star-wars-galaxy-of-heroes_feat.jpg could save 2.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/family-feud-friends_feat.jpg could save 2.5KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/angry-birds-star-wars-ii-mobile_feat.jpg could save 2.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/candy-crush-saga_feat.jpg could save 2.1KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/block-craft-3d_feat.jpg could save 2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/subway-surfers_feat.jpg could save 1.8KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/evil-factory_feat.jpg could save 1.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/remedy-rush_feat.jpg could save 1.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/hill-climb-racing_feat.jpg could save 1.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x175/the-simpsons-tapped-out_feat.jpg could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.download-free-games.com/cf/images/nfe/feat_175x150/csr-racing_feat.jpg could save 1KiB (14% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-N99T79 (15 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/ad/load.js (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/horizontal_arrows/checkmark.png (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/playstore/fullstar.png (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/playstore/halfstar.png (30 minutes)
http://www.download-free-games.com/ajax/games/app_store_games.json (30 minutes)
http://www.download-free-games.com/ajax/games/best.json?games=angry-birds-star-wars-ii-mobile,agario,the-sims-freeplay,the-simpsons-tapped-out,family-feud-friends,basketball-stars,flappy-wings,world-at-arms (30 minutes)
http://www.download-free-games.com/assets/site/de5e01158eecff1f73f011b0d587d9c2_sprites.png (30 minutes)
http://www.download-free-games.com/assets/www_download-free-games_com/0c057a67d0395933f51efee3b018b5de_sprites.png (30 minutes)
https://cdn.kixer.com/ad/load.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://storage.googleapis.com/livingroom-dv/ads/prod/ads-home.json?34399502581 (60 minutes)
https://storage.googleapis.com/mutethisad/mutes/google-home-q4-2016-mute-this-ad-top-left/googmta.js?ad_wxh=320x50;position=top-left;country=us;ord=3923959633 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/big_fish_games/big_fish_***_ios_584759e6dd3ff.png (4 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/big_fish_games/fairway_solitaire_587d18a825998.png (4 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/m_c_saatchi_mobile/audible_q1_cpc_android_585c585a1537a.png (4 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/pocket_gems/war_dragons_android_tier_1_58796c4483711.png (4 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/pocket_gems/war_dragons_android_tier_1_5879778235e1b.png (4 hours)
http://www.download-free-games.com/site-search/autocomplete/www_download-free-games_com/games/download (4 hours)
http://cdn.taboola.com/libtrc/iwin-downloadfreegames/loader.js (4 hours)
https://z.moatads.com/essencedigitalna20153870852878/moatad.js (10.5 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 20% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 75.6KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing https://storage.googleapis.com/livingroom-dv/ads/prod/ads-home.json?34399502581 could save 37.4KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.kixer.com/ad/1179?gmt_offset=-480&canonical_url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.download-free-games.com%2F&width=412&height=732 could save 19.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://storage.googleapis.com/mutethisad/mutes/google-home-q4-2016-mute-this-ad-top-left/googmta.js?ad_wxh=320x50;position=top-left;country=us;ord=3923959633 could save 11.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.kixer.com/ad/3613?gmt_offset=-480&canonical_url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.download-free-games.com%2F&width=412&height=732 could save 4.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.download-free-games.com/ajax/games/app_store_games.json could save 2KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://www.download-free-games.com/ajax/games/best.json?games=angry-birds-star-wars-ii-mobile,agario,the-sims-freeplay,the-simpsons-tapped-out,family-feud-friends,basketball-stars,flappy-wings,world-at-arms could save 1.4KiB (78% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.5KiB (76% reduction).

Minifying https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/richmedia/studio/pv2/46037553/20170111112022884/led_spinner.js could save 7.5KiB (76% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mobile/sky-dancer"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://kixer.com">Kixer</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://contro…D%26%referrer%" class="btn btn-default mobile">Free</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

download-free-games.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.download-free-games.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon
Valid from: Oct 17 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 17 12:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

download-free-games.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Origin, X-Requested-With, Content-Type, Accept, Authorization
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: POST, PUT, DELETE, GET, OPTIONS
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Request-Method: *
Age: 30751
Cache-Control: public, max-age=1800
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Sun, 05 Mar 2017 18:55:33 GMT
Expires: Sun, 05 Mar 2017 10:53:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: iwindevice=pc-other; Path=/; Domain=.download-free-games.com; Expires=Mon, 09-Nov-2099 00:00:00 GMT
Status: 200 OK
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Depends-On: www_download-free-games_com:home
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3594
TXT 3594
TXT 3594
MX downloadfreegames-com02bc.mail.protection.outlook.com 94
SOA 894
Mname ns-1051.awsdns-03.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.72.225.59 54
A 52.203.85.195 54
NS ns-1051.awsdns-03.org 3594
NS ns-2015.awsdns-59.co.uk 3594
NS ns-277.awsdns-34.com 3594
NS ns-642.awsdns-16.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-01-31
Domain Age:
15 years 9 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: DOWNLOAD-FREE-GAMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 83217586_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2015-03-21T04:50:20Z
Creation Date: 2002-01-31T05:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-01-31T05:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: iWin, Inc.
Registrant Organization: iWin, Inc.
Registrant Street: 150 SPEAR ST 14TH FL
Registrant City: SAN FRANCISCO
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94105-1535
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4155902704
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: iWin, Inc.
Admin Organization: iWin, Inc.
Admin Street: 150 SPEAR ST 14TH FL
Admin City: SAN FRANCISCO
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94105-1535
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4155902704
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: iWin, Inc.
Tech Organization: iWin, Inc.
Tech Street: 150 SPEAR ST 14TH FL
Tech City: SAN FRANCISCO
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94105-1535
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4155902704
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1051.AWSDNS-03.ORG
Name Server: NS-2015.AWSDNS-59.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-277.AWSDNS-34.COM
Name Server: NS-642.AWSDNS-16.NET
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-05T18:55:23Z <<<


The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOWNLOAD-FREE-GAMES.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS-1051.AWSDNS-03.ORG
Name Server: NS-2015.AWSDNS-59.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-277.AWSDNS-34.COM
Name Server: NS-642.AWSDNS-16.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2015
Creation Date: 31-jan-2002
Expiration Date: 31-jan-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 05 Mar 2017 18:55:22 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 89 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with download-free-games.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
download-free-games.com widget